TV Schedule

Current Timezone
PRINT

AD

12:00 AM
The Backyardigans

The Backyardigans

Fly Girl

12:30 AM
Bubble Guppies

Bubble Guppies

Good Hair Day!

1:00 AM

Team Umizoomi

The King Of Numbers Part 2 of 2

1:30 AM

The Fresh Beat Band

Bounce in the House

2:00 AM

Max & Ruby

Super Maxs Cape / Rubys Water Lily

2:30 AM

Franklin

Franklin and the Bus Patrol / Franklin and Wolvie

3:00 AM

Mike the Knight

Squirt's Story/ Real Sword

3:30 AM

Waybuloo

Mice

4:00 AM

Yo Gabba Gabba

Games

4:30 AM

Wonder Pets!

Save The Egg / Save The Flamingo

5:00 AM

Cat in the Hat

Blue Feet Are Neat / A Little Reef Magic

5:30 AM
The Backyardigans

The Backyardigans

Pirate Camp

6:00 AM

Zigby

Zigbys Sleepless Night

6:15 AM

Zigby

Zigby Loses a Hat

6:30 AM
Toopy & Binoo Vroom Vroom Zoom

Toopy & Binoo Vroom Vroom Zoom

Big Bounce / Mr. Lip's Concert / Whose Lasagna Is It?/Tag, The

7:00 AM

Max & Ruby

Max Babysits / Crabby at Beach / Ruby Delivers

7:30 AM

Dino Paws

S1 Eps #003 The Thing That Fell Down/The Thing That Was For Keeping

8:00 AM
My Big Big Friend

My Big Big Friend

S2 Eps #026 Santa's Lost His Sleigh

8:30 AM
Bubble Guppies

Bubble Guppies

The Crayon Prix

9:00 AM
Bubble Guppies

Bubble Guppies

S3 Eps #020 A Very Guppy Christmas!

9:30 AM
Peppa Pig

Peppa Pig

Santas Grotto/ Santas Visit / Grampy Rabbits Boatyard/Shake Rattle And Bang

10:00 AM
Trucktown

Trucktown

S1 Eps #014 Jump Craner Jump/The Anything But Wrecking Game

10:30 AM
Zack & Quack

Zack and Quack

S1 #18 Pop-Up Genie/Movie Night Popcorn

11:00 AM

My Little Pony Friendship is Magic

Winter Wrap Up

11:30 AM

Dora and Friends

S1 Eps #001 Doggie Day!

12:00 PM
My Big Big Friend

My Big Big Friend

Music Man/ Dream On

12:30 PM
Toopy & Binoo

Toopy & Binoo

S1E20 Funny Bunny / Eggheads / Mud Cake/flying Hat/storm In A Bottle

1:00 PM
Caillou

Caillou

Caillou Beats the Heat / Back Seat Driver / Lost and Found / Holiday Magic

1:30 PM

Cat in the Hat

A Long Winter's Nap / The Tree Doctor

2:00 PM

Babar and the Adventures of Badou

Chillesteville / Captain Crewless

2:30 PM

Ready, Steady, Wiggle

S2 Eps #011 Anthony’s Singing

3:00 PM
The Backyardigans

The Backyardigans

Defending the Snow Fort

3:30 PM

Mike the Knight

Great Protector/ Sneezing Reindeer

4:00 PM
Trucktown

Trucktown

S1 Eps #016 Pirate Trucks/Builder Rosie

4:30 PM

Dino Paws

S1 Eps #004 The Thing That Was Cosy/The Thing That Made Tony Feel Safe

5:00 PM

Frosty the Snowman

Frosty the Snowman

5:30 PM

Frosty Returns

Frosty Returns

6:00 PM
Peg + Cat

Peg + Cat

S1 #018 The Christmas Problem

6:30 PM
Octonauts

The Octonauts

The Octonauts and the Great Penguin Race

7:00 PM
Zack & Quack

Zack and Quack

S1 #006 Pop-Up Express/Pop Up Snowman

7:30 PM
Toopy & Binoo

Toopy & Binoo

S1E21 Recess/land Of The Lost/superball/keyhole/invisible Dog

8:00 PM

Frosty the Snowman

Frosty the Snowman

8:30 PM

Frosty Returns

Frosty Returns

9:00 PM
Caillou

Caillou

Caillou at the Beach / Caillou's New Shoes / Caillou's Snowman

9:30 PM

Mike the Knight

Jewel of Glendragon/ Favour for Trollee

10:00 PM
Toopy & Binoo Vroom Vroom Zoom

Toopy & Binoo Vroom Vroom Zoom

Three Wishes / Binoo's Perfect Pillow / Mr. Snake's Cave / Cowboy Toopy

10:30 PM

Zigby

Zigby and the Tortoise

10:45 PM

Zigby

Zigby Puts on a Play

11:00 PM
My Big Big Friend

My Big Big Friend

The Boat Ride / Hot and Cold

11:30 PM

Max & Ruby

Fireflies / Fashion Show / Sing A Long