TV Schedule

Current Timezone
PRINT

AD

12:00 AM
The Backyardigans

The Backyardigans

For the Love of Socks

12:30 AM
Bubble Guppies

Bubble Guppies

The Legend of Pinkfoot

1:00 AM

Team Umizoomi

The Umi City Treasure Hunt

1:30 AM

The Fresh Beat Band

Rhyme Time

2:00 AM

Max & Ruby

Froggy / Music / Wet

2:30 AM

Franklin

Franklins Crystal / Franklins Advice

3:00 AM

Mike the Knight

Invisible Monster/ Mike's Dragon Squires

3:30 AM

Waybuloo

Picnic

4:00 AM

Yo Gabba Gabba

Circus

4:30 AM

Wonder Pets!

Save the Humpty Dumpty / Save the Meerkats

5:00 AM

Cat in the Hat

Amazing Eyes/ Water Walkers

5:30 AM
The Backyardigans

The Backyardigans

Surfs Up

6:00 AM

Zigby

Zigbys Collection

6:15 AM

Zigby

Zigby's Makes a Game

6:30 AM
Toopy & Binoo Vroom Vroom Zoom

Toopy & Binoo Vroom Vroom Zoom

Raise Me Flag Matey / Ticket to Everywhere / Binoo's Party Hat / Wild and Wooly

7:00 AM

Max & Ruby

Chicken / Beauty Shop / Drive

7:30 AM

Cat in the Hat

Jump/ Slow Down for Sloths

8:00 AM

Sesame Street (30 mins)

Humpty Dumpty’s Big Break

8:30 AM
The Backyardigans

The Backyardigans

Elephant on the Run

9:00 AM
Dora the Explorer

Dora the Explorer

School Science Fair

9:29 AM

Ask Me

Whats the best thing about being a girl

9:30 AM
My Big Big Friend

My Big Big Friend

S2 Eps #013 Musical Chairs/Who Did It?

10:00 AM

Mike the Knight

S2 Eps #029 Evie's New Friend / Trollee The Apprentice

10:30 AM
Toopy & Binoo Vroom Vroom Zoom

Toopy & Binoo Vroom Vroom Zoom

Doctor Toopy / The Lemonade Stand / Binoo's Hiccups / A Make Someone Feel Special

11:00 AM

Max & Ruby

Lemonade / Sale / Magic Act

11:30 AM

Zigby

Zigby Finds a Hobby

11:45 AM

Zigby

Zigby Lucky Star

12:00 PM
This is Scarlett & Isaiah

This is Scarlett & Isaiah

Science Experiments/Ponies/Hip Hop/Jiu Jitsu

12:30 PM
Toopy & Binoo

Toopy & Binoo

S1E8 Gopherville/ Nose/ Soapy/ Genie/ Smooch

1:00 PM
Caillou

Caillou

New Kids On The Block/ Caillou Goes To School/ Caillous Kitchen/ Caillous Sea

1:30 PM

Cat in the Hat

Chasing Rainbows / Follow the Prints

2:00 PM

Babar and the Adventures of Badou

Musiquest / Boonanas

2:30 PM
The Backyardigans

The Backyardigans

Magic Skateboard, The

3:00 PM

Team Umizoomi

The Great Lunchbox Chase

3:30 PM
Peppa Pig

Peppa Pig

Georges New Dinosaur/ Grandpa Pigs Train to the Rescue/ The Pet Competition/ Spider Web

4:00 PM

Ready, Steady, Wiggle

Taba Naba

4:30 PM

Wallykazam!

S1 Eps #017 The Switching Stone

5:00 PM
My Big Big Friend

My Big Big Friend

Skipping Stones / No Kid Is An Island

5:25 PM

Cat in the Hat - Interstitials

Fireflies

5:30 PM
Bubble Guppies

Bubble Guppies

S3 Eps #019 Bubble Scrubbies

6:00 PM
Peg + Cat

Peg + Cat

S1 #007 The Tree Problem/Another Tree Problem

6:30 PM
Octonauts

The Octonauts

The Octonauts and the Flying Fish/The Octonauts and the Narwhal

7:00 PM

Mike the Knight

S2 Eps #031 The Super Trebuchet / King's Play

7:30 PM
Toopy & Binoo

Toopy & Binoo

S1E9 Song And Dance/ Little Bo/ Cuckoo/ Land Of Colours/ Castle

8:00 PM
My Big Big Friend

My Big Big Friend

Show and Tell / Perfect Princess

8:30 PM

Cat in the Hat

Incredible Journey / Bamboozled

9:00 PM
Caillou

Caillou

The Little Bird / Lights Out / Caillous Check Up / Calling Dr Caillou

9:30 PM

Mike the Knight

S2 Eps #032 The Fooling Day / Broken Shield

10:00 PM
Toopy & Binoo Vroom Vroom Zoom

Toopy & Binoo Vroom Vroom Zoom

Binoo's Suprise Party/ Rainy Day/ Mister Squirrels' Bath / The Key to Happiness

10:30 PM

Zigby

Zigby's Mail Service

10:45 PM

Zigby

Zigby's Fix it Shop

11:00 PM
My Big Big Friend

My Big Big Friend

The New Farmer / Perfect Picnic

11:30 PM

Max & Ruby

Art / Morris / Hunt