TV Schedule

Current Timezone
PRINT

AD

12:00 AM
The Backyardigans

The Backyardigans

Sinbad Sails Alone

12:30 AM
Bubble Guppies

Bubble Guppies

Humunga-Truck!

1:00 AM

Team Umizoomi

Purple Monkey Mission

1:30 AM

The Fresh Beat Band

Circus Mojo

2:00 AM

Max & Ruby

Rubys Tower/ Rubys Juice Bar/ Maxs Tree Fort

2:30 AM
Toopy & Binoo Vroom Vroom Zoom

Toopy & Binoo Vroom Vroom Zoom

Binoo's Suprise Party/ Rainy Day/ Mister Squirrels' Bath / The Key to Happiness

3:00 AM

Mike the Knight

Mission Home / Many Knights

3:30 AM
Bubble Guppies

Bubble Guppies

The Spring Chicken is

4:00 AM
My Big Big Friend

My Big Big Friend

Hippo-licious / Clowning Around

4:30 AM

Wonder Pets!

Save the Ladybug / Save the Sea Turtle

5:00 AM

Cat in the Hat

Tough Enough/How Cool is Coral?

5:30 AM
The Backyardigans

The Backyardigans

Dragon Express

6:00 AM
Toopy & Binoo Vroom Vroom Zoom

Toopy & Binoo Vroom Vroom Zoom

Try Me Out Toopy / Party Hat/ Mailman Toopy / Ducky Chase

6:30 AM

Cat in the Hat

A Plan for Sand / Whale Music

7:00 AM

Max & Ruby

Max's Ride/ Max on Guard/ Tea Party

7:30 AM
Dinopaws

Dino Paws

S1 Eps #005 The Thing That Blew/The Thing That Wobbled

8:00 AM
My Big Big Friend

My Big Big Friend

No My Game / Manly Matt

8:30 AM
Bubble Guppies

Bubble Guppies

S3 Eps #016 Puddleball!

9:00 AM
Octonauts

The Octonauts

The Octonauts and the Speedy Sailfish/The Octonauts and the Vampire Squid

9:30 AM

Mike the Knight

S2 Eps #028 Evie's Help / The Bird Training

10:00 AM
Trucktown

Trucktown

S1 Eps #004 Green Light, Green Light/Build a Bridge

10:30 AM

My Little Pony Friendship is Magic

S4 eps #022 Testing, Testing, 1,2,3

11:00 AM

Little Charmers

S1 Eps #006 Switcheroo/Garden Pests

11:30 AM

Dora and Friends

S1 Eps #006 Dora Saves Opera Land

12:00 PM
My Big Big Friend

My Big Big Friend

Stickers / Matt's Fun Park

12:30 PM
Toopy & Binoo

Toopy & Binoo

S1E26 Three Bears/ Wheres Binoo/ The Lost Bear/ Binoos Letter/ Camp Out, The

1:00 PM
Caillou

Caillou

Downhill From Here / Next Stop Fun / Under Sail / Farmer Caillou

1:30 PM

Cat in the Hat

Flower Power / Snowmans Land

2:00 PM
Zack & Quack

Zack and Quack

S1 #011 Pop-Up Mystery/Pop To The Top

2:30 PM
Octonauts

The Octonauts

The Flying Swords / Fiddler Crabs

3:00 PM
The Backyardigans

The Backyardigans

Scared of You

3:30 PM

Mike the Knight

S2 Eps #029 Evie's New Friend / Trollee The Apprentice

4:00 PM
Trucktown

Trucktown

S1 Eps #005 Find It Backwards/Roller Twister Coaster

4:30 PM
Dinopaws

Dino Paws

S1 Eps #006 The Thing That Wanted to Sleep/The Thing That Danced

5:00 PM

Team Umizoomi

The Legend Of The Blue

5:30 PM
Bubble Guppies

Bubble Guppies

The Moon Rocks!

6:00 PM
Octonauts

The Octonauts

The Octonauts and the Humuhumus/The Octonauts and the Giant Spider Crab

6:30 PM

Little Charmers

S1 Eps #007 Freeze Dance/The Gingerbread Boy

7:00 PM

Dora and Friends

S1 Eps #007 The Royal Ball

7:30 PM
Peg + Cat

Peg + Cat

S1 Eps #010 The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem

8:00 PM
Toopy & Binoo

Toopy & Binoo

S1E5 Knows Everything/ Diaper/ Jack N Box/ Backpack/ Maze

8:30 PM

Mike the Knight

S2 Eps #031 The Super Trebuchet / King's Play

9:00 PM
Trucktown

Trucktown

Roller Twister Coaster

9:15 PM
My Big Big Friend

My Big Big Friend Shorts

S2 Eps #010 A Knightly Thing to Do

9:30 PM

Little Charmers

S1 Eps #007 Freeze Dance/The Gingerbread Boy

10:00 PM
Caillou

Caillou

Elephants/ Caillou and the Sheep/ Caillou and the Puppies/ The Duck Family/ Clementine

10:30 PM

Mike the Knight

Squirt's Story/ Real Sword

11:00 PM
My Big Big Friend

My Big Big Friend

Air Buddies / The Sneakers

11:30 PM

Max & Ruby

Shirt / Racer / Choice